65, PARKWAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 9DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£580,000+46.8%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+246.6%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Detached
+£281,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950+18.1%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1