Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+61.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+72.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HN
← Back to All Properties