Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AVELEY HOUSE, ILIFFE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
-9.0%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2QF
← Back to All Properties