Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, DISCOVERY HOUSE, 15, SUSANS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+1.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3AG
← Back to All Properties