Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHARMAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5JZ
← Back to All Properties