Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
330, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1BD
← Back to All Properties