14, ANDERWOOD DRIVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 6AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£618,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£618,000-1.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£626,000+150.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+185.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 8 April 1997
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1