21, CHAPEL STREET, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+170.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+61.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1