17, HAZEL GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-22.7%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+167.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+66.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£17,378 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,122
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1