Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UG
← Back to All Properties