Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREENWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+43.5%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,550
+15.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+38.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+168.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4LG
← Back to All Properties