Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CYPRESS WAY, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£118,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+94.4%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Detached
+£118,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-24.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
-£41,426 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,425
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8UN
← Back to All Properties