12, VICTORIA STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+0.9%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+33.7%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1