Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CAMPERDOWN HOUSE, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+44.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+16.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+35.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3HQ
← Back to All Properties