Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+45.9%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,050
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5AG
← Back to All Properties