17, PEARSON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 1HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+132.7%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000-43.9%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
-£157,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,995+75.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+169.7%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1