Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+39.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,500
+45.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,950
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties