Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, HAIG AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+150.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties