Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, AILEEN GARDENS, 51A, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-7.1%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+71.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SP
← Back to All Properties