Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MCCORQUODALE GARDENS, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+57.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0AA
← Back to All Properties