Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HOBSON AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£480,000
+5.5%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£454,950
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 9BE
← Back to All Properties