Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.4%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+108.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3SA
← Back to All Properties