Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTHAVEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,650
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£35,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,650
+43.5%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£35,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1DR
← Back to All Properties