Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, NANPANTAN ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+70.6%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+11.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+41.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3YE
← Back to All Properties