Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-7.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-32.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties