Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+56.1%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995
+51.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties