44, HILLTOP, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 1PX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,995
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£233,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£379,995+160.3%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£233,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1