Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£343,000
+40.6%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
-2.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties