Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MOUNT PLEASANT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+78.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+205.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8LL
← Back to All Properties