Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+56.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
-4.0%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties