Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.0%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+70.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QD
← Back to All Properties