Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,750
+9.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,400
+28.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,400
+189.5%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6LT
← Back to All Properties