Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEW ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.6%
Price Change
+£524,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+217.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£524,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,900
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5JD
← Back to All Properties