Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOR AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5JX
← Back to All Properties