Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CAESARS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,800
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,800
-27.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EA
← Back to All Properties