27, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+121.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+45.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1