197, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£39,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,950+106.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1