Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,990
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£53,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,990
-28.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties