Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+1.4%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties