Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE COURTYARD, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+4.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+5.4%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3GL
← Back to All Properties