Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+106.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1BX
← Back to All Properties