Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK VIEW, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+24.5%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9RH
← Back to All Properties