Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,625
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties