Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+41.9%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties