Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, CEMETERY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+94.8%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8FQ
← Back to All Properties