Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BLUEBELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+35.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+43.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties