Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LEE PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3LA
← Back to All Properties