Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MOLESHAM WAY, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+184.2%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+79.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1NU
← Back to All Properties