Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HAWTHORN AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+41.9%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+3.5%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+319.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,485
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9BB
← Back to All Properties