Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARKWAY, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£149,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+88.2%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£149,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9NR
← Back to All Properties